Date & Time
of oral Presentation

SCIENTIFIC SESSION 3 : ORAL PRESENTATIONS- 20th FEB 2021 [DAY-1]

ROOM 1

ANTHROPOMETRY [1]

11-12 PM

ROOM 2 ANTHROPOMETRY [2] 11-12 PM

ROOM 3

GENETICS & EMBRYOLOGY [1]

11-12 PM

ROOM 4

GENETICS & EMBRYOLOGY [2]

11-12 PM

1. ChhaviMakker

2. Karishma Sharma

3. Rakesh Swami

4. S.P. Sawant

5. Surekha Waghanna

6. Jai Krishnan D

0000245

0000514

0000476

0000482

0000356

0000181

1. Lekhni Vyas

2. Reginamary. B

3. Krati Bhardwaj

4.Anasuya Ghosh

5. Jayalakshmi P.V.

6. M.Raj Anand

000046

000055

0000974

0000182

0000154

0000187

1. Kumar Satish Ravi

2. Vinutha S P

3. Manisha B Sinha

4. Priyanka Rana-

5. Kavita Modi

6. Kalpana Gehlot

0000496

0000125

0000407

0000336

0000501

0000159

1. B Anjaneyababu Naik

2. Bharti Jakhar

3. Ramesh P

4.Samta Tiwari

5. Surendra Yadav

6. Brijesh Kumar

000079

0000489

0000506

0000400

000095

0000299

ROOM 5

ANTHROPOMETRY [3]

12-1 PM

Room 6

Anthropometry [4]

12-1 pm

Room 7

Anthropometry [5]

12-1 pm

Room 8

Applied Anatomy [1]

12-1 pm

1. Soni Kumari 0000136

2. Ashish Kumar 0000270

3. Jitendra Singh 0000263

4. Manu Shekhawat 0000225

5. Ruta Bapat 0000121

6. Sumita Agarwal 0000169

7. Harpreet Singh 0000102

1. Ram Prakash Saini

2. Arvind Deswal

3. K.Uma

4. Pinki Rai

5. Sagun Shukla

6. Suresh Sharma

7. Sanjay Kumar Yadav

0000247

0000436

000049

0000128

0000240

0000147

000409

1. Bhavesh Kumar

2. Pooja

3. Rachana Gehlot

4. Amruta Rajput

5. Sushma Daripelli

6. Arun K.Gangwar

7. Kanchan Bisht

0000266

0000500

0000206

000053

0000123

0000363

0000283

1. Abhinav

2. Ankit Paul

3. M. Gopalan

4. Pushpa NB

5.Simriti

6. Anju Bala

7. Jolly Agarwal

0000257

0000197

000044

000090

0000117

0000435

0000218

Room 9

Histology [1]

1-2 pm

Room 10

Histology [2]

1-2 pm

Room 11

Gross Anatomy [1]

1-2 pm

1.Abhilasha Maharshi

2.Darshita Singh

3.Deepshikha Kori

4. Diwakar Dhurandhar

5. Manali Arora

6. Shweta Kumari

7.Sumati Purohit

0000428

0000254

0000241

000033

0000189

0000369

0000344

1.Rabiya Amin

2. Vidya C S

3. Deepti Chandrakar

4. Suresh Tadipi

5.Ujwala

6. Swati Saxena

7. Shivani Chawla

0000516

0000148

0000139

0000140

000016

0000286

0000335

1. Yuvraj Sharma

2. Vaibhav Bhatnagar

3.Unnamatla. S. Rani

4. R. K. Dewan

5. Sushma Daripelli

6. Sushant Vanawat

7. Sunil S Shekhawat

8. Ritu Singh

0000374

000040

0000410

0000533

0000123

000045

0000114

0000505